Regular Container Lines

Operator Line Arrival Representative
CMA CGM   Muuga – Rauma – Hamburg – Kotka – Bremerhaven – Hamburg – Muuga 1-2x a month CMA CGM Estonia
Hapag-Lloyd   Muuga – Rauma – Hamburg – Gdynia – Klaipeda – Muuga Mon OCS Tallinn
Maersk Line / Seago Line   Muuga – Gävle – Norrköping – Wilhelmshaven – Bremerhaven – Gdansk –   Muuga 1-2x a week Maersk Eesti AS
MSC   Port rotations vary 2x a week MSC Eesti AS
Unifeeder   Port rotations vary 1-2x a week Estma OÜ

 

Regular Ro-Ro Lines

Operator Line Arrival Representative
Eckerö Line Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Helsinki – Tallinn (Old City Harbour) Mon-Sun Eckerö Line AB OY Eesti filiaal
Eckerö Line Muuga – Vuosaari – Muuga Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Eckerö Line AB OY Eesti filiaal
KESS   Paldiski – St.Petersburg – Uusikaupunki – Bremerhaven – Emden – Sheerness – Zeeburgge – Malmö Wed Scanrapid Eesti OÜ
Mann Lines   Paldiski – Turku – Bremerhaven – Harwich – Rotterdam – Cuxhaven – Paldiski Tue, Thu, Sun (1x a week) Mann Lines OÜ
Tallink   Paldiski – Kappelskär – Paldiski Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun Tallink Grupp AS
Tallink   Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Helsinki – Tallinn   (Old City Harbour) Mon-Sun Tallink Grupp AS
Tallink   Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Mariehamn – Stockholm – Mariehamn – Tallinn (Old City Harbour) Mon-Sun Tallink Grupp AS
Tallink   Muuga – Vuosaari – Muuga Mon-Sun Tallink Grupp AS
Transfennica   Paldiski – Hanko – Lübeck Tue, Thu, Sun Transfennica OÜ
Transfennica   Paldiski – Hanko – Antwerpen Tue, Thu, Sun Transfennica OÜ
Transfennica   Paldiski – Hanko – Tilbury Tue Transfennica OÜ
Transfennica   Paldiski – Hanko – Lübeck Tue, Thu, Sun Transfennica OÜ
Transfennica   Paldiski – Hanko – Gdynia Thu Transfennica OÜ
Viking Line   Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Helsinki – Tallinn (Old City Harbour) Mon-Sun Viking Line Eesti OÜ
Moby SPL   Peterburg – Helsingi – Stockholm – Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Peterburg
Peterburg – Tallinn (Old City Harbour) – Stockholm – Helsingi – Peterburg
1x a week Moby SPL Ltd